Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PARK FIELD, ST ALBANS, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 8RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£379,000
+11.5%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 8RB
← Back to All Properties