Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LARKHILL, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+43.2%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+135.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 9 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BG
← Back to All Properties