Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BREMNER CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 8TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,750
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,750
+19.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,000
+18.8%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 8TG
← Back to All Properties