139, KNOX ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+194.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+60.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1