Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, EVANS WHARF, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,500
+44.9%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+26.7%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9WN
← Back to All Properties