Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, CITY WAY, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£201,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+119.1%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
+£201,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,900
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2TL
← Back to All Properties