Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GRIEG WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+82.8%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+55.0%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9DJ
← Back to All Properties