Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BORROWELL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+168.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2FP
← Back to All Properties