Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CLINE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£132,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+106.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3ND
← Back to All Properties