Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, ECCLESFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
11 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,950
+73.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+32.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 0DJ
← Back to All Properties