Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+59.4%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+1.9%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+21.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+49.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties