Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CARDINALS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+63.5%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+136.8%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AS
← Back to All Properties