THE HAYLOFT, CLIFTON ROAD, BEDFORD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK43 8AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£985,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£985,000+39.3%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£707,000+38.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£512,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1