Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MATERIANA, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 8HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+19.9%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 8HB
← Back to All Properties