Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£69,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+34.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,200
+36.2%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 6 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BA
← Back to All Properties