Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+98.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+24.0%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 27 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QE
← Back to All Properties