Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+74.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+31.4%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+44.1%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
+£23,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,145
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JY
← Back to All Properties