108, OAKFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B12 9PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,341
Last Sold Price
8 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-51.5%
Price Change
-£56,659 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,341-51.5%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
-£56,659 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1