Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BROOKVIEW COURT, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2HT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£144,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,950
+37.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+84.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+3.6%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+28.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2HT
← Back to All Properties