Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RIVER LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
-10.4%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4HD
← Back to All Properties