Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STRATFIELD PLACE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£60,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+89.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,250
+34.6%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+6.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-2.0%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 21 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3PY
← Back to All Properties