Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PAULS PLACE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+8.7%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£460,000
+31.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,950
+75.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+29.0%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1HN
← Back to All Properties