Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, JOHN STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 3DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+40.7%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
-3.6%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+2.9%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+248.7%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 6 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3DD
← Back to All Properties