Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GLEBE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.8%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-17.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+74.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+46.3%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NW
← Back to All Properties