Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MONTROSE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+36.3%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,750
+66.1%
Sold on 21 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7JA
← Back to All Properties