Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILNROW, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0SN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-4.8%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+79.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+87.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0SN
← Back to All Properties