Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LEYLAND ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,111
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£29,111 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,111
+22.4%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
+£29,111 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+228.6%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9QH
← Back to All Properties