Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HEYES LANE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+38.6%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6EH
← Back to All Properties