44, COUNTY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£64,950+113.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+110.3%
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 2 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1