Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, GARNER WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8EL
← Back to All Properties