Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+36.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+51.0%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties