98, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR26 7JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£255,000+142.9%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+32.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1