Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREENBANK, CATFORTH ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
-30.0%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Detached
-£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000
+138.1%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 6 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0HH
← Back to All Properties