Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, HAWTHORNE WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 8QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.8%
Price Change
+£142,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+208.8%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£142,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 8QF
← Back to All Properties