Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LEIGHTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+87.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+10.6%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2FT
← Back to All Properties