Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HONEYSUCKLE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£164,500
+17.5%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+47.1%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£44,803 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,197
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9AN
← Back to All Properties