12, CARLTON STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+77.1%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+186.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+139.3%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1