Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, CHURCH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+43.2%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+89.7%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9FR
← Back to All Properties