23, NETHERFIELD CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+47.9%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+60.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 11 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1