Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+59.3%
Sold on 11 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+94.3%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties