22, MOOR LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 5PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-70.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+674.6%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1