Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THORPE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,000
+98.0%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+150.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+81.8%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3JE
← Back to All Properties