2, MERES ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 7NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+263.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+34.3%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750+65.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1