Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11C, TALL PINES, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3FW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+81.8%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£99,000
-17.5%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+61.8%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+51.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3FW
← Back to All Properties