Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 15 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties