Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.7%
Price Change
-£48,693 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-38.7%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,693 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,693
+12.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,743 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,950
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties