Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+35.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+76.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£77,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JL
← Back to All Properties