Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+70.6%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+58.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8RH
← Back to All Properties