10, PARK ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK44 3ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+32.9%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000+115.8%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Detached
+£220,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995+72.7%
Sold on 15 January 2002
Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+63.0%
Sold on 12 November 1997
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1