Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, LATIMER HOUSE, MARROW MEADE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+16.5%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+1.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1JL
← Back to All Properties